partidos jugados
74
-
Por partido
partidos empezados
39
0.5
Por partido
minutos
3705
50.1
Por partido
goles
16
0.2
Por partido
assistencia
4
0.1
Por partido
Estadísticas totales
Peru (Peru)
2024
17
16
1
1310′
1
0
0
6 (0)
0
0
17
16
1
1310′
1
0
0
6 (0)
0
0
ECUADOR (Ecuador)
2022
28
5
23
742′
0
0
0
7 (0)
3
0
2021
29
18
11
1653′
6
0
0
3 (0)
1
0
57
23
34
2395′
6
0
0
10 (0)
4
0
Totales:
74
39
35
3705′
7
0
0
16 (0)
4
0
últimos partidos
fecha
For
contra
local/visita
resultado
Primera Division Peru
Alianza Lima
l
G
3:0
23′
0
0
Atletico Grau
v
P
4:0
45′
0
0
Carlos A. Mannucci
l
G
3:0
67′
0
0
Cultural Santa Rosa
v
P
2:0
90′
0
0
Cienciano
l
G
2:0
89′
1
0
Sporting Cristal
v
P
2:0
90′
0
0
ADT
l
G
3:2
90′
2
0
Comerciantes Unidos
v
G
0:1
80′
0
0
Union Comercio
l
G
1:0
77′
0
0
Universitario
v
P
1:0
72′
0
0
Alianza Atletico
l
G
2:0
76′
1
0
Cesar Vallejo
v
E
2:2
73′
0
0
Sport Boys
v
P
3:0
90′
0
0
Deportivo Garcilaso
l
G
1:0
90′
0
0
Sport Huancayo
v
P
2:0
90′
0
0
UTC
l
E
1:1
90′
0
0
FBC Melgar
v
G
2:3
78′
2
0
Liga Pro 2022
Barcelona SC
l
E
0:0
22′
0
0
Barcelona SC
v
G
0:1
17′
0
0
Gualaceo SC
l
G
3:0
24′
1
0
Barcelona SC
v
G
0:2
58′
0
0
Mushuc Runa SC
l
E
0:0
26′
0
0
Cumbayá
v
E
0:0
25′
0
0
Tecnico Universitario
l
G
5:2
32′
1
0
Emelec
l
E
1:1
60′
0
0
Universidad Catolica
v
G
1:2
84′
1
0
Guayaquil City FC
l
G
2:1
26′
0
0
Macara
v
E
1:1
13′
0
0
9 de Octubre
v
G
1:2
9′
0
0
LDU de Quito
l
E
1:1
12′
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
v
G
1:2
24′
0
0
Independiente del Valle
l
G
5:0
19′
1
2
Delfin SC
v
E
0:0
0′
0
0
Orense SC
l
G
2:0
4′
1
0
Gualaceo SC
v
G
1:4
0′
0
0
Barcelona SC
l
G
2:1
4′
0
0
Mushuc Runa SC
v
E
1:1
14′
0
0
Cumbayá
l
G
1:0
1′
0
0
Tecnico Universitario
v
G
0:1
7′
0
0
Emelec
v
P
1:0
5′
0
0
Universidad Catolica
l
G
3:2
0′
0
0
Guayaquil City FC
v
P
4:0
3′
0
0
Macara
l
G
2:0
2′
0
0
9 de Octubre
l
E
1:1
90′
0
0
LDU de Quito
v
E
4:4
90′
1
0
Deportivo Cuenca
l
E
0:0
33′
0
0
Independiente del Valle
v
P
1:0
27′
0
0
Delfin SC
l
G
3:0
11′
1
1
Orense SC
v
E
1:1
0′
0
0
Liga Pro 2021
9 de Octubre
l
G
3:0
59′
1
0
Barcelona SC
v
E
1:1
64′
0
0
Orense SC
l
G
1:0
74′
0
0
Delfin SC
v
G
0:2
90′
0
0
Mushuc Runa SC
l
P
0:1
45′
0
0
Aucas
v
G
1:2
45′
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
l
G
3:2
78′
0
0
Emelec
v
E
2:2
22′
0
0
Independiente del Valle
l
P
1:3
45′
0
0
Macara
v
G
1:2
68′
0
0
Guayaquil City FC
l
E
1:1
83′
0
0
Tecnico Universitario
v
E
1:1
73′
0
0
LDU de Quito
l
E
2:2
64′
0
0
Manta FC
v
G
0:1
66′
0
0
CD Olmedo
v
G
0:3
67′
1
1
9 de Octubre
v
P
1:0
90′
0
0
Independiente del Valle
v
G
2:3
85′
0
0
Barcelona SC
l
G
2:0
16′
0
0
Orense SC
v
G
0:3
22′
0
0
Delfin SC
l
P
0:1
24′
0
0
Mushuc Runa SC
v
G
2:6
7′
0
0
Aucas
l
E
1:1
78′
0
0
Deportivo Cuenca
v
G
0:1
45′
0
0
Emelec
l
P
2:3
90′
0
0
Macara
l
E
1:1
90′
1
0
Guayaquil City FC
v
G
1:2
75′
0
0
Tecnico Universitario
l
E
1:1
45′
0
0
LDU de Quito
v
P
2:1
27′
0
0
Manta FC
l
E
3:3
16′
0
0